← PropertyMetric

Plans that scale with how much you ask of the data

Every plan sees the same resolved property graph. What changes is how far back the history goes, how deep the detail runs, and how much you can pull through the API.

Free

Explore the UAE market

AED 0 / month

  • 90 days Transaction history
  • 90 days Rental history
  • Included Building-level detail
  • 2 per month Valuations
  • 5 per month Comparable runs
  • 5 per month AI Analyst queries
  • Included Map heatmaps

Individual

For individual agents and investors

AED 299 / month

14-day free trial

  • 365 days Transaction history
  • 365 days Rental history
  • Included Building-level detail
  • Included Market indices
  • 5 per month Data exports
  • 1,000 rows Export row limit
  • 25 per month Valuations

Professional

Most popular

Full market intelligence

AED 899 / month

14-day free trial

  • Included API access
  • 10,000 per month API requests
  • 3 API keys
  • 1,095 days Transaction history
  • 1,095 days Rental history
  • Included Building-level detail
  • Included Unit-level detail

API

Programmatic access

AED 1,999 / month

  • Included API access
  • 1,000,000 per month API requests
  • 10 API keys
  • Unlimited Transaction history
  • Unlimited Rental history
  • Included Building-level detail
  • Included Unit-level detail

Agency

For brokerages and teams

AED 2,999 / month

14-day free trial

  • Included API access
  • 100,000 per month API requests
  • 10 API keys
  • Unlimited Transaction history
  • Unlimited Rental history
  • Included Building-level detail
  • Included Unit-level detail

Enterprise

Banks, funds and institutions

Let’s talk

  • Included API access
  • Unlimited API requests
  • 25 API keys
  • Unlimited Transaction history
  • Unlimited Rental history
  • Included Building-level detail
  • Included Unit-level detail

Compare every plan

FeatureFreeIndividualProfessionalAPIAgencyEnterprise
api
API accessIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
API requests0 per month0 per month10,000 per month1,000,000 per month100,000 per monthUnlimited
API keys003101025
data
Transaction history90 days365 days1,095 daysUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Rental history90 days365 days1,095 daysUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Building-level detailIncludedIncludedIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Unit-level detailIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Market indicesIncludedIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Advanced analyticsIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Data ExplorerIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
export
Data exports0 per month5 per month50 per month0 per month300 per monthUnlimited
Export row limit0 rows1,000 rows10,000 rows0 rows100,000 rowsUnlimited
Bulk exportIncludedIncluded
intelligence
Valuations2 per month25 per month250 per monthUnlimited1,500 per monthUnlimited
Comparable runs5 per month100 per month1,000 per monthUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
PDF reports0 per month5 per month60 per month0 per month400 per monthUnlimited
White-label reportsIncludedIncludedIncluded
AI Analyst queries5 per month50 per month500 per month0 per month2,500 per monthUnlimited
map
Map heatmapsIncludedIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Polygon and radius searchIncludedIncludedIncluded
organization
Team members1 seats1 seats5 seats3 seats25 seatsUnlimited
Private data uploadIncludedIncluded
Private data storage0 MB0 MB0 MB0 MB5,000 MB50,000 MB
Supportcommunityemailemailpriorityprioritydedicated
workspace
Saved searches3151005UnlimitedUnlimited
Alerts110505UnlimitedUnlimited
Portfolios1210150Unlimited
Properties per portfolio31510010500Unlimited

A failed request costs nothing

Metered operations reserve quota and commit only on success. A valuation that cannot find enough comparables is refused — and not billed.

Every figure carries its sample

Sample size and confidence travel with each metric. Where the data is too thin, the number is withheld rather than estimated.

Cancel whenever

Cancellation takes effect at the end of the period you have paid for. Your exports and reports remain downloadable throughout.